ELLA-CS, s.r.o.

Medical device contract manufacturer · Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové Region, Czechia

ELLA-CS, s.r.o. is a medical device contract manufacturer with a registered site in Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové Region, Czechia. The US FDA lists 1 medical device site registered to the company, with devices in neurology.

Profile compiled from public records. Is this your company? Request a correction or update

ELLA-CS, s.r.o. at a glance

Typemedical device contract manufacturer
Registered siteHradec Králové, Hradec Králové Region, Czechia
FDA-registered sites1

What does ELLA-CS, s.r.o. do?

Medical specialties of its FDA-listed devices

Neurology

Device types listed with the FDA

Device, monitoring, intracranial pressure

Where is ELLA-CS, s.r.o. located?

Registered site: Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové Region, Czechia

  • Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové RegionElla-CS, S.R.O. · FDA device site

Frequently asked questions about ELLA-CS, s.r.o.

Where is ELLA-CS, s.r.o. based?

ELLA-CS, s.r.o. is based in Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové Region, Czechia.

What does ELLA-CS, s.r.o. do?

ELLA-CS, s.r.o. is a medical device contract manufacturer. Its FDA-listed medical devices fall under neurology.

Similar companies

Work with CROs and CDMOs like ELLA-CS, s.r.o.

Compare transparent quotes from research and manufacturing partners, then contract once. Free for buyers.

Compare quotes

List your services on BioBridgeX

Last updated 2026-09-23. Data licences